Pendants & Charms
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Holly Leaf Wreath Pendant, In Stock, Winter, Yule
£75.00Holly Leaf Wreath Pendant, In Stock, Winter, Yule
£75.00 -
Dainty silver pendant with gold bead and purple diamond, on fine 18" silver trace chain. Full Hallmarks and Free UK Postage
£65.00Dainty silver pendant with gold bead and purple diamond, on fine 18" silver trace chain. Full Hallmarks and Free UK Postage
£65.00 -
Sold outSilver Mother of Pearl and Rose pendant, Mother of pearl, Sterling silver, Climbing roses, rose lover gift, Free uk postage
£68.00Silver Mother of Pearl and Rose pendant, Mother of pearl, Sterling silver, Climbing roses, rose lover gift, Free uk postage
£68.00 -
Sterling Silver Large Pear Shape Red Moss Agate Pendant
£79.50Sterling Silver Large Pear Shape Red Moss Agate Pendant
£79.50 -
Handmade silver Oak leaf with Pearl Acorn, Made to order, Sterling silver pendant, freshwater pearl, anniversary gift, pagan gift, new life, Mum, Ren faire
£64.00Handmade silver Oak leaf with Pearl Acorn, Made to order, Sterling silver pendant, freshwater pearl, anniversary gift, pagan gift, new life, Mum, Ren faire
£64.00 -
Hand pierced Sterling Silver Celtic Stag Pendant, In Stock, Statement Jewellery
£135.00Hand pierced Sterling Silver Celtic Stag Pendant, In Stock, Statement Jewellery
£135.00 -
Gold & Diamond Ivy Wreath Pendant – Handmade Woodland Jewellery
£250.00Gold & Diamond Ivy Wreath Pendant – Handmade Woodland Jewellery
£250.00 -
Handmade Mother of Pearl Pendant, In stock, 1 available, Climbing Rose Silver Necklace
£45.00Handmade Mother of Pearl Pendant, In stock, 1 available, Climbing Rose Silver Necklace
£45.00 -
Diamond Ivy Wreath Pendant – Handmade Sterling Silver Woodland Necklace
£170.00Diamond Ivy Wreath Pendant – Handmade Sterling Silver Woodland Necklace
£170.00 -
Black Diamond Pendant, 9ct Rose Gold, In stock, 16 inch Chain
£200.00Black Diamond Pendant, 9ct Rose Gold, In stock, 16 inch Chain
£200.00 -
Silver One off textured heart pendant with salt and pepper diamond, In stock, Diamond pendant, Christmas Gift, April Birthstone, Handmade, Birthday, Ready to post
£295.00Silver One off textured heart pendant with salt and pepper diamond, In stock, Diamond pendant, Christmas Gift, April Birthstone, Handmade, Birthday, Ready to post
£295.00 -
Moongazing hare pendant, Pagan jewellery, Pagan gift, new beginnings, Handcrafted silver pendant, Rabbit gift, bunny jewelry, eostre
£85.00Moongazing hare pendant, Pagan jewellery, Pagan gift, new beginnings, Handcrafted silver pendant, Rabbit gift, bunny jewelry, eostre
£85.00 -
Silver bee pendant, Moissanite, honeycomb, summer jewellery, insect necklace, adjustable chain, ladies gift, birthday, anniversary, thankyou
£155.00Silver bee pendant, Moissanite, honeycomb, summer jewellery, insect necklace, adjustable chain, ladies gift, birthday, anniversary, thankyou
£155.00 -
Handcrafted Sterling Silver Mushroom Pendant, Made to order, Gold Accent, Diamond
£80.00Handcrafted Sterling Silver Mushroom Pendant, Made to order, Gold Accent, Diamond
£80.00 -
Mushroom wreath pendant in sterling silver, woodland themed, Fungi, Pagan, Fae, Christmas Gift, Birthday, Circular, Gift for her, Nature
£105.00Mushroom wreath pendant in sterling silver, woodland themed, Fungi, Pagan, Fae, Christmas Gift, Birthday, Circular, Gift for her, Nature
£105.00 -
Ivy Leaf Wreath Pendant, Made to Order,
£75.00Ivy Leaf Wreath Pendant, Made to Order,
£75.00