Rings
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Sterling Silver Sussex Loop Ring – Bronze Age Inspired Jewellery, Handmade to Order
£60.00Sterling Silver Sussex Loop Ring – Bronze Age Inspired Jewellery, Handmade to Order
£60.00 -
Handmade Sterling Silver Wave Ring, Made to order, Ocean Jewelry, Surfer Gift, sea jewellery
£49.50Handmade Sterling Silver Wave Ring, Made to order, Ocean Jewelry, Surfer Gift, sea jewellery
£49.50 -
Sterling Silver Emerald Ring – Organic Handmade ring Size R/S but can be adjusted
£215.00Sterling Silver Emerald Ring – Organic Handmade ring Size R/S but can be adjusted
£215.00 -
Sterling Silver Australian Opal Ring – Organic Handmade 925 Silver Ring
£220.00Sterling Silver Australian Opal Ring – Organic Handmade 925 Silver Ring
£220.00 -
Pink Rhodochrosite Sterling Silver Ring – Handmade Statement Ring
£85.00Pink Rhodochrosite Sterling Silver Ring – Handmade Statement Ring
£85.00 -
Sterling silver handcrafted Flower ring with engraved bee detail inside, Free UK post. Size R but can be altered
£105.00Sterling silver handcrafted Flower ring with engraved bee detail inside, Free UK post. Size R but can be altered
£105.00 -
Handmade Sterling silver, gold and Peridot (August birthstone)ring. Size P1/2 but can be altered a little either way, hallmarked and Free UK postage.
£175.00Handmade Sterling silver, gold and Peridot (August birthstone)ring. Size P1/2 but can be altered a little either way, hallmarked and Free UK postage.
£175.00 -
Sterling Silver Spoon Handle Ring
£78.00Sterling Silver Spoon Handle Ring
£78.00 -
Silver mushroom Forest floor ring, handmade with gold granulation. Only one available
£148.00Silver mushroom Forest floor ring, handmade with gold granulation. Only one available
£148.00 -
Silver Larimar statement ring, sterling silver ring, chunky ring, blue jewellery, sea theme gift, gift for her, ladies gift idea, handmade
£68.00Silver Larimar statement ring, sterling silver ring, chunky ring, blue jewellery, sea theme gift, gift for her, ladies gift idea, handmade
£68.00 -
Rhodochrosite Sterling Silver Ring – Handmade Pink Gemstone Statement Ring
£85.00Rhodochrosite Sterling Silver Ring – Handmade Pink Gemstone Statement Ring
£85.00 -
Hand-Crafted Bronze Sussex Loop Ring – Bronze Age Inspired Jewellery
£46.00Hand-Crafted Bronze Sussex Loop Ring – Bronze Age Inspired Jewellery
£46.00 -
Silver Sussex Loop Ring Square Wire, bronze age, individually made to order, historical jewellery
£68.00Silver Sussex Loop Ring Square Wire, bronze age, individually made to order, historical jewellery
£68.00